Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,Singlemode 9/125,Duplex,LC to LC 20Meters OOFX51527

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-LC/PC,3.0mm Diameter,Singlemode 9/125,Duplex,LC to LC 20Meters OOFX51527

  • Price: £21.54
  • Model: OOFX51527
  • 9387 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: EBSD6LCLC020
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 20meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: LC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 9/125
  • Color: Orange
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support