Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
New SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Compatible 1.25G 10km SFP Transceiver module LKZX53435

New SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Compatible 1.25G 10km SFP Transceiver module LKZX53435

  • Price: £17.95
  • Model: LKZX53435
  • 6770 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Model Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 10KM
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Singlemode
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM/DOM: no Support
  • is_customized: Yes