Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
New GLC-LH-SM40 1.25G Duplex LC 40km SFP Transceiver module KOAH16862

New GLC-LH-SM40 1.25G Duplex LC 40km SFP Transceiver module KOAH16862

  • Price: £23.93
  • Model: KOAH16862
  • 6806 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: GLC-LH-SM40
  • Compatible: Cisco,Linksys
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Package: SFP
  • Distance: 40KM
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Data rate: 1.25G
  • Cable Type: Singlemode
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM/DOM: no Support
  • is_customized: Yes