Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
FTTH 1GE GPON ONT 1port ONU GPON OLT 1.25G ONU Compatible Haiwei ZTE Fiberhome UYOA59330

FTTH 1GE GPON ONT 1port ONU GPON OLT 1.25G ONU Compatible Haiwei ZTE Fiberhome UYOA59330

  • Price: £23.81
  • Model: UYOA59330
  • 7025 Units in Stock

Please Choose Color:


Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: TSK
  • Model Number: GUZ01GS
  • Connector Type: Hybrid
  • Size: 105*75*24mm
  • Color : Black
  • Upstream: 1.25G
  • Downstream: 2.5G
  • Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm
  • Tx Optical Power: 0.5-+5dBm
  • Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm
  • Power Interface: 12V DC Power supply
  • Warranty: 3 year