Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
5pcs/bag 1m LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable BNUH87407

5pcs/bag 1m LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable BNUH87407

  • Price: £23.11
  • Model: BNUH87407
  • 12307 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 1M LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-ST
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D