Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
20PCS/bag High quality LC UPC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ports LC flange coupler Free Shipping BMEC48714

20PCS/bag High quality LC UPC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Ports LC flange coupler Free Shipping BMEC48714

  • Price: £27.53
  • Model: BMEC48714
  • 14635 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Size: 166Dx140Wx130H
  • Model Number: LC Duplex adaptor
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • Model Number: LC Duplex adaptor
  • Quantity: 20pcs
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network