Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
15Meters LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm LC-SC,9/125 15M AAAO61485

15Meters LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm LC-SC,9/125 15M AAAO61485

  • Price: £19.15
  • Model: AAAO61485
  • 6229 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: EBSD6LCSC015
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 15meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: SC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 9/125
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Color: Yellow
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support