Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
10pcs Simplex LC/UPC-FC/UPC-2.0mm-PVC-G652D-Yellow-1.0m Optical Fiber Patchcord/Jumper JOCJ55877

10pcs Simplex LC/UPC-FC/UPC-2.0mm-PVC-G652D-Yellow-1.0m Optical Fiber Patchcord/Jumper JOCJ55877

  • Price: £27.77
  • Model: JOCJ55877
  • 6868 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Model Number: PT06-001
  • Connector-End1: LC/UPC
  • Connector-End2: FC/UPC
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode(G652D)
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Cable Size: 2.0mm
  • Cable Material: PVC
  • Cable Color: Yellow
  • Length: 1m
  • Packing: 10pcs per big poly bag