Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
10M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB,PATCH CORD JUMPER XWJN12776

10M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB,PATCH CORD JUMPER XWJN12776

  • Price: £17.95
  • Model: XWJN12776
  • 7352 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Model Number: EBMD3LCSC010
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 10meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: SC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 50/125
  • Fiber Type: OM3
  • Color: AQUA
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support