Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
10/100M Media Converter 100m / 10/100M Dual Fiber Media Converter, 1310nm. 2km SC EGRS65710

10/100M Media Converter 100m / 10/100M Dual Fiber Media Converter, 1310nm. 2km SC EGRS65710

  • Price: £20.34
  • Model: EGRS65710
  • 11070 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: JYT-DS801-2
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310nm
  • Mode: Singlemode duplex
  • Transimission distance: 2KM
  • Power : EXternal power supply DC5V1A
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 10/100M
  • Connector : SC