Fashion Cow Leather Phone Case For Asus Zenfone 3 MAX ZC553KL Case Lizard Grain Card Pocket Stand Flip Mobile Cover QMGP0250
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
10 Pieces 3.0 Meter FC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 WUPA51680

10 Pieces 3.0 Meter FC UPC 1Gbps OM2 MM Multi Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Simplex 50/125 WUPA51680

  • Price: £19.03
  • Model: WUPA51680
  • 10558 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Moxa,H3C,Mikrotik,Mellanox,HP,TP-link
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Model Number: FP-FCM-03-10
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • Size: FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Connector Type: FC/UPC